Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Henan Shengqi Machinery Group Co., Ltd.

Crane Hook, Crane, Crane Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering C Hook for Lifting Coil, Lifting Ma⪞ Hinery Cxts Type Single Girder European Design Overhead Crane, Cxts Type Single Girder Overhead Crane with Vvvf and so on.

(/ )

C Hook for Lifting Coil

FOB Price: US $1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: C
  • Type: Hook
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Condition: New
  • Lifting Capacity: up to 50t
  • Trademark: Shengqi
  • Specification: crane hook
  • HS Code: 84099110
  • Material: Metal
  • Shape: Single Hook
  • Brand: Shengqi
  • Color: Black
  • Duty Group: Light/Middle Duty
  • Transport Package: Wooden Box
  • Origin: China
Product Description
C Hook for Lifting Coil
C-Hook is mainly used for drum, volume of handling, loading and unloading, stacking and other products, widely used in each big steel mills, port terminals, storage and transportation and other industries, the products are affordable, simple operation, easy to use, products are 10 tons, 15 tons, 20 tons, 28 tons, 32 tons, 45 tons, such as specifications, but the product customization should be carried out according to the width of the coil.
 
Main use: horizontal lifting of steel coil. 
Load range: 0-22 tons 
Safety factor: three times 
High quality alloy steel manufacturing, using low carbon. 
When rated load≤3 tons,using I type, when ratedload > 3 tons, Using II type. 
Special shaped can be designed according to the requirements.

C Hook for Lifting Coil
ModelRated load tWeight kgCoil widthA mmB mmC mmD mmE mmF mmG mmH mmJ mmM mmK mmR mm
Lift3380≤3003001103956902101951554302123025050
Lift33130300-5005001455007352302251554502753025050
Lift55350750-9009002089008973223252005003244015060
Lift55420900-11001100252105010403003502006003184016060
Lift555301100-1300130025412001038302370200600375405017060
Lift1010570750-90090027690012094163903006504355019090
Lift1010790900-11201120288112014093964353008504775020090
Lift10107951120-13001300311120013413404553007504785020090
Lift101011201300-15001500328140014564504553008504675020090
Lift15151140900-11001100312110014575004403108505945024090
Lift151512501100-12501250334125014574704603108505335025090
Lift22221500900-110011003431100153956947037086063350270110
Lift222218801100-130013003801300157855051037086071650280100
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss A-Eileen
*From:
To: Miss A-Eileen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category