Henan, China
Business Type:
Group Corporation
Number of Employees:
1515
Year of Establishment:
2010-05-13
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007
OEM/ODM Service

Crane Hook, Crane, Crane Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering C Hook for Lifting Coil, 5t Electric Winch with Fast Speed for Mining, 2t Single Girder Electric Hoist Crane for Workshop and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier

C Hook for Lifting Coil

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50000 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Material: Metal
Type: Hook
Shape: Single Hook
Usage: Industrial
Brand: Shengqi
Condition: New

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: C
Color: Black
Lifting Capacity: up to 50t
Duty Group: Light/Middle Duty
Trademark: Shengqi
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Specification: crane hook
Origin: China
HS Code: 84099110

Product Description

C Hook for Lifting Coil
C-Hook is mainly used for drum, volume of handling, loading and unloading, stacking and other products, widely used in each big steel mills, port terminals, storage and transportation and other industries, the products are affordable, simple operation, easy to use, products are 10 tons, 15 tons, 20 tons, 28 tons, 32 tons, 45 tons, such as specifications, but the product customization should be carried out according to the width of the coil.
 
Main use: horizontal lifting of steel coil. 
Load range: 0-22 tons 
Safety factor: three times 
High quality alloy steel manufacturing, using low carbon. 
When rated load≤3 tons,using I type, when ratedload > 3 tons, Using II type. 
Special shaped can be designed according to the requirements.

C Hook for Lifting Coil
ModelRated load tWeight kgCoil widthA mmB mmC mmD mmE mmF mmG mmH mmJ mmM mmK mmR mm
Lift3380≤3003001103956902101951554302123025050
Lift33130300-5005001455007352302251554502753025050
Lift55350750-9009002089008973223252005003244015060
Lift55420900-11001100252105010403003502006003184016060
Lift555301100-1300130025412001038302370200600375405017060
Lift1010570750-90090027690012094163903006504355019090
Lift1010790900-11201120288112014093964353008504775020090
Lift10107951120-13001300311120013413404553007504785020090
Lift101011201300-15001500328140014564504553008504675020090
Lift15151140900-11001100312110014575004403108505945024090
Lift151512501100-12501250334125014574704603108505335025090
Lift22221500900-110011003431100153956947037086063350270110
Lift222218801100-130013003801300157855051037086071650280100

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss A-Eileen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

People who viewed this also viewed